Home

About Us

Provincials

Schedules

Sevens

Scholarships

Zone Contacts

Resources

Senior Boys - Tier 2
icon twitter
bcssru 2019 top
main-2018-14.jpg
  POOL A FINAL
  R.A. McMath  
  Mulgrave  
     
  Prince of Wales  
  Esquimalt  
     
  R.A. McMath  
  Prince of Wales  
     
  Esquimalt  
  Mulgrave  
     
  R.A. McMath  
  Esquimalt  
     
  Prince of Wales  
  Mulgrave  
 
  POOL B FINAL
  Argyle  
  Guilford Park  
     
  Byrne Creek  
  Riverside  
     
  Argyle  
  Byrne Creek  
     
  Riverside  
  Guilford Park  
     
  Argyle  
  Riverside  
     
  Byrne Creek  
  Guilford Park  
. . .
  POOL C FINAL
  Glenlyon Norfolk  
  Queen Elizabeth  
     
  Saint Thomas More  
  Mount Boucherie  
     
  Glenlyon Norfolk  
  Saint Thomas More  
     
  Mount Boucherie  
  Queen Elizabeth  
     
  Glenlyon Norfolk  
  Mount Boucherie  
     
  Saint Thomas More  
  Queen Elizabeth  
 
  POOL D FINAL
  Aberdeen Hall  
  Rutland  
     
  Semiahmoo  
  Edward Milne  
     
  Aberdeen Hall  
  Semiahmoo  
     
  Edward Milne  
  Rutland  
     
  Aberdeen Hall  
  Edward Milne  
     
  Semiahmoo  
  Rutland  
. . .
  Bowl and Shield Competition FINAL
  TBD  
  TBD  
     
  TBD  
  TBD  
  Shield Semi Finals FINAL
  TBD  
  TBD  
     
  TBD  
  TBD  
 
  Bowl and Shield Competition FINAL
  TBD  
  TBD  
     
  TBD  
  TBD  
  15th/16th Placement Match FINAL
  TBD  
  TBD  
  Shield Championship FINAL
  TBD  
  TBD  
. . .
  Bowl Semi Finals FINAL
  TBD  
  TBD  
     
  TBD  
  TBD  
 
  11th/12th Placement Match FINAL
  TBD  
  TBD  
  Bowl Championship FINAL
  TBD  
  TBD  
. . .
  Cup and Plate Competition FINAL
  TBD  
  TBD  
     
  TBD  
  TBD  
  Plate Semi Finals FINAL
  TBD  
  TBD  
     
  TBD  
  TBD  
 
  Cup and Plate Competition FINAL
  TBD  
  TBD  
     
  TBD  
  TBD  
  7th/8th Placement Match FINAL
  TBD  
  TBD  
  Plate Championship FINAL
  TBD  
  TBD  
. . .
  Cup Semi Finals FINAL
  TBD  
  TBD  
     
  TBD  
  TBD  
 
  Cup Championship - Bronze Medal FINAL
  TBD  
  TBD  
  Cup Championship - Gold & Silver FINAL
  TBD  
  TBD  

Most Sportsmanlike Team (Peter Clarke Trophy): TBA