Home

About Us

Provincials

Schedules

Sevens

Scholarships

Zone Contacts

Resources

Senior Boys - Tier 1
icon twitter
bcssru 2019 top
main-2018-28.jpg
  POOL A FINAL
  Shawnigan Lake  
  Clarence Fulton  
     
  Lord Byng  
  South Delta  
     
  Shawnigan Lake  
  Lord Byng  
     
  South Delta  
  Clarence Fulton  
     
  Shawnigan Lake  
  South Delta  
     
  Lord Byng  
  Clarence Fulton  
 
  POOL B FINAL
  St. George's  
  D.W. Poppy  
     
  Kelowna  
  West Vancouver  
     
  St. George's  
  Kelowna  
     
  D.W. Poppy  
  West Vancouver  
     
  St. George's  
  West Vancouver  
     
  Kelowna  
  D.W. Poppy  
. . .
  POOL C FINAL
  Brentwood College  
  G.P. Vanier  
     
  Carson Graham  
  R.E. Mountain  
     
  Brentwood College  
  Carson Graham  
     
  G.P. Vanier  
  R.E. Mountain  
     
  Brentwood College  
  R.E. Mountain  
     
  Carson Graham  
  G.P, Vanier  
 
  POOL D FINAL
  Earl Marriott  
  Claremont  
     
  Oak Bay  
  Abbotsford Senior  
     
  Earl Marriott  
  Oak Bay  
     
  Claremont  
  Abbotsford Senior  
     
  Earl Marriott  
  Abbotsford Senior  
     
  Oak Bay  
  Claremont  
. . .
  Bowl and Shield Competition FINAL
  TBD  
  TBD  
     
  TBD  
  TBD  
  Shield Semi Finals FINAL
  TBD  
  TBD  
     
  TBD  
  TBD  
 
  Bowl and Shield Competition FINAL
  TBD  
  TBD  
     
  TBD  
  TBD  
  15th/16th Placement Match FINAL
  TBD  
  TBD  
  Shield Championship FINAL
  TBD  
  TBD  
. . .
  Bowl Semi Finals FINAL
  TBD  
TBD  
     
  TBD  
  TBD  
 
  11th/12th Placement Match FINAL
  TBD  
  TBD  
  Bowl Championship FINAL
  TBD  
  TBD  
. . .
  Cup and Plate Competition FINAL
  TBD  
  TBD  
     
  TBD  
  TBD  
  Plate Semi Finals FINAL
  TBD  
  TBD  
     
  TBD  
  TBD  
 
  Cup and Plate Competition FINAL
  TBD  
  TBD  
     
  TBD  
  TBD  
  7th/8th Placement Match FINAL
  TBD  
  TBD  
  Plate Championship FINAL
  TBD  
  TBD  
. . .
  Cup Semi Finals FINAL
  TBD  
  TBD  
     
  TBD  
  TBD  
 
  Cup Championship - Bronze Medal FINAL
  TBD  
  TBD  
  Cup Championship - Gold & Silver FINAL
  TBD  
  TBD  

Most Sportsmanlike Team (Peter Clarke Trophy): TBA